This is Manual

Classifica First Division

Pos Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS Diff
1 Ajax53120422
2 Liverpool53120211
3 Schalke53120101
4 Basel43111330
5 Sevilla33030220
6 Barcelona33030110
7 Leeds33030110
8 Rangers0300315-4