This is Manual

This is Manual 2018/2019

First Division

Pos Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS
1 Ajax169441126
2 Leeds149351108
3 Napoli13934277
4 Barcelona11925254
5 Schalke11925266
6 Rangers99234811
7 Sevilla9916269
8 Basel7914458

Second Division

Pos Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS
1 Arsenal16944183
2 Porto1594321210
3 Inter13941488
4 AZ12933356
5 Lille11925275
6 Chelsea11925256
7 Boca Juniors9923447
8 Vitesse7914448

Third Division

Pos Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS
1 Real Madrid239720134
2 Flamengo189531136
3 Atalanta18953184
4 Liverpool13941499
5 Everton1092431413
6 Spartak Moskva9923457
7 Sampdoria49117617
8 Milan39036614

First Division

Pos Giocatore Squadra Reti
1IURI MEDEIROSLeeds3
2L. SUAREZSchalke3
3LEO BONATINILeeds3
4PEDROSevilla3
5D. SOLANKESchalke2
6H. BARNESLeeds2
7RAFAEL LEAOBarcelona2
8A. OLSENBarcelona1
9B. BRERETONLeeds1
10D. KLAASSENSchalke1
11F. FRIDAYBasel1
12F. VALVERDERangers1
13G. CHAKVETADZEAjax1
14M. VYDRABasel1
15R. LOFTUS-CHEEKLeeds1
16S. LAMMERSSevilla1
17T. ABRAHAMRangers1
18YURI ALBERTOAjax1

Second Division

Pos Giocatore Squadra Reti
1E. UNALPorto4
2A. MORELOSInter3
3C. WOODArsenal2
4FELIPE VIZEUArsenal2
5A. DREYERArsenal1
6A. FULGINILille1
7A. MITROVICAZ1
8ANDRE HORTAInter1
9C. KOUAMELille1
10F. CHALOVVitesse1
11FABIAN RUIZVitesse1
12G. DEFRELAZ1
13G. LABORDEAZ1
14I. FIOLICArsenal1
15I. SANGARELille1
16I. SARRChelsea1
17J. LERMAChelsea1
18JOTA PELETEIROBoca Juniors1
19K. DOLBERGVitesse1
20L. COOKInter1

Third Division

Pos Giocatore Squadra Reti
1D.CALVERT-LEWINEverton4
2M. VARGASEverton3
3ROGER GUEDESFlamengo3
4Y. KARAMOHLiverpool3
5J. BRUNETTAReal Madrid2
6J. GREALISHEverton2
7J. GUIDETTIFlamengo2
8J. MATETAAtalanta2
9K. PIATEKMilan2
10P. CUTRONESampdoria2
11PAOLO FERNANDESReal Madrid2
12R. SKOVFlamengo2
13VINICIUS JUNIORFlamengo2
14A. BESEDINEverton1
15A. CORICAtalanta1
16A. DANJUMALiverpool1
17A. GHOLIZADEHAtalanta1
18A. GOJAKFlamengo1
19A. HALILOVICReal Madrid1
20C. UNDERSampdoria1